Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kuzma, Darian19100000
2 Dilranga, Weerasingha S19100012
3 Falvo, Phillip V1580000
4 Donohoe, John1880000
5 Vorbach, Matthew2070000
6 Pulukkuttiarachchi, Don K2071000
7 Kirkwood-Scott, Mitchell1970112
8 Daou, Nezar W1467200
9 Turner, Alex1960010
10 DeVincentis, Bryce1160000
11 Matson, Thomas1760002
12 Dimer, George860001
13 Sutherland, Corbin1460000
14 Kunaratnam, Ethan1550000
15 Blair, Dominic950001
16 Weinstock, Jonathan G1450420
17 White, Gus1150022
18 Jewitt OReilly, Reuben1540000
19 Hutchings, Josh J1940002
20 Finkelstein, Joshua1540020
21 Finkelstein, Matthew1340001
22 Dray, Marshall842001
23 Vorbach, Luke26413420
24 Lambie-Downie, Ethan1040000
25 Pitman, Alex1344440
26 Freeman, Nicholas J1440000
27 Schlittler, Angus1540001
28 Howell, Oliver1140000
29 Tillakaratne, Yasas1730001
30 Pelgrim, Finn1130000
31 Rodgers Wilson, Mac1130000
32 Turner, Clancy2430000
33 Northage, Brett1530010
34 Oliphant, Thomas430000
35 Goldenberg, Mitch830010
36 Kinsella, Damian930000
37 Bailey, Francis1130010
38 Britten, Lucas1230001
39 Tyler, Connor1130012
40 Moore, Max630000
41 Walker, Lachie830002
42 Foster, Nathan1231000
43 Ali, Syed Asad1630020
44 Clyne, Lachlan830000
45 Powell, Jonathon1230000
46 Kalzee, Ihdar N931000
47 Edgell, Will1931110
48 Curtain, Joe930000
49 Summers, Ben830000
50 Persi, Antony1430000
51 Finkelstein, Clive930010
52 Gross, Taj730000
53 Foster, Paul1620000
54 Oliphant, Robert1420000
55 Diamond, Joe A820000
56 Larner, Jack1120011
57 Blair, Robert J1720001
58 Hanrahan, Angus720000
59 Virlombier, Oscar1220001
60 simmons, noah720001
61 Scott, Benji1120003
62 Wallis, Thomas1020000
63 Chandra, Jackson1120001
64 Gorozidis, George1120100
65 Wardlaw, Wilbur620001
66 Bennett, Fynn1320010
67 Turner, Archie920001
68 Gara, Stuart1520000
69 Martinez, Spencer H820000
70 Edmunds, Parker821000
71 Jensen-Muir, Blake1120001
72 Anderson, Enzo1620001
73 Tiu, Mitchell720000
74 Krzywniak, Andrew1220000
75 Dimant, Caleb810000
76 Cuthbertson, Hamish910011
77 Grant, David P210000
78 Malone, Jack1110000
79 Stanistreet, Lenny610000
80 Harrington, James510000
81 Doyle, Matthew810000
82 Hallam, William910001
83 Shub, Wayne211100
84 Freeman, Matthew1810000
85 Spitz, Noah1210001
86 Brown, Ryder910000
87 Rubinstein, Adam1110000
88 Virlombier, Louis910000
89 Quin, Declan710000
90 Merton, Kip610000
91 Upton, Oscar1110000
92 ********410000
93 Barling, Zac1510001
94 Turner, Zack1110000
95 hodgson, jack710000
96 Edgell, Darren710001
97 Parsonage, Jason1010000
98 Barlow, Mark1010000
99 Fuller, Keith1112100
100 Turner, Andrew X610000
101 Grant, David1210000
102 Di Carlo, Thomas210000
103 McCausland, Hamish812011
104 Gelfand, Leo911100
105 Morley, Callum1110000
106 Prabhakar, Amit410000
107 Healey, Harry610000
108 Grant, Tony1110000
109 Furphy, Angus410000
110 Lepp, Hayden1410000
111 DeGuara, Daniel1210001
112 Jowett, Angus910001
113 Weiss, Ethan1011010
114 Quick, Spencer1110000
115 Clyne, Anthony1400000
116 Byrne, Warren200000
117 Brydon-Waldren, William800000
118 Potter, William800000
119 Salim, Joshua800000
120 Gilbert, Hugo700000
121 Hallam, Max600001
122 Pickles, Jack1000002
123 Hanrahan, Oliver100000
124 parsonage, oliver l300000
125 Hack, Paul1103100
126 Cochrane, Blake300000
127 Furphy, Charlie100000
128 Sheffield, Aidan1200000
129 Novak, Tex900000
130 Schlittler, William900000
131 Chaponnel, Jackson700000
132 Larkin, Thomas700000
133 Dowsing, Thomas1100111
134 Pitman, Matthew200000
135 Glass, Charlie500000
136 Greany, Jack700000
137 Goldenberg, Simeon100000
138 Bell, Stuart100000
139 Della Bosca, Jack700000
140 Arnheim, Marek800000
141 Jason, Zander900000
142 Lalor, William800000
143 Mehta, Dhaval100000
144 Saporta, Raphi300000
145 Stocker, Jack900000
146 Riddock, John400000
147 Cook, Anthony800000
148 Pitts, Monty800001
149 Tiu, Finley600000
150 Meagher, Louis600000
151 Robinson-Guest, Ryder700000
152 Stranges, Luca700000
153 Morley, James700000
154 Morley, Troy900000
155 Campbell, Cyril100010
156 O'Byrne, Chris800000
157 Pettigrew, Nicholas C000000
158 Clyne, Joshua400010
159 Fuller, Matthew1900000
160 Woodhouse, Oscar700002
161 Mair, Jack700000
162 Sutherland, Harry500000
163 Mandizha, Donnelly500000
164 Soriano, Leo500000
165 ********700000
166 Sheffield, Allan600000
167 Harris, Ben000000
168 Karamoshos, Denny100000
169 Dissanayake, Shanil400000
170 Watson, James R1300000
171 Datt, Ashleigh100000
172 Pappin, Ryan900000
173 Thorp, Lewis200000
174 Woolf, Alex300000
175 Bell, Ethan900000
176 Jewitt OReilly, Samuel700000
177 Hill, Ieuan300010
178 Churches, Vincent900000
179 Merryweather, Samuel200000
180 Vorbach, Jack100000
181 McDonough, Jackson000000
182 Rennex, Jack704010
183 Grant, Tom100000
184 Williams, Oscar M900000
185 Bult, Alastair D700000
186 Pettersen, Max300000
187 Read, Angus1100000
188 Oliphant, Harry900000
189 McKee, Rory300100
190 Lacey, Isaac700000
191 Manning, Jack600000
192 Foucherand Mitchell, Remy700000
193 Larson, Peter100000
194 ********600000
195 Stojko, Antony000000
196 Crawford-Flett, Jonte800000
197 Cosman, William900000
198 Umow, Jayde900000
199 Lalor, James400000
200 Datt, Joshua1200000
201 Chapman, Seamus900000
202 Bolton, Ned700001
203 lovitt, robert100000
204 Dunstan, Kyle200000
205 Rahilly, Jason500000
206 Naughton, William900000
207 Sheffield, Zac300000
208 Grace, Levi700000
209 Mollica, Jake900000
210 Perry-Crockart, Aaron600000
211 Love, Henry300000
212 Edwards, Harry900021
213 Davidson, Darcy700000
214 Boden-Fourie, Harry300000
215 Cox, kingston500000
216 Turner, Samuel700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.