Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15
South East Cricket Association - Standard One Day Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS %
1 East Sandringham 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 81 1.7166
2 Brighton Union 4 0 0 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 60 1.1964
3 Kingston Heath 5 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 57 1.6749
4 Oakleigh District Footballers 2 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 A 3 6 0 6 0 54 1.3208
5 Melbourne Dazzlers 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 6 0 6 39 0.7324
6 Carnegie United Kings 2 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 6 6 A 3 0 0 0 0 36 0.7213
7 Elwood 6 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 30 0.5441
8 Melbourne Premier 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 6 27 0.6829
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - N Grade (Restricted)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Brighton Union 5 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 3 6 54 1.9488
2 Hampton Central 5 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 6 6 51 1.2746
3 Highett West 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 51 0.9322
4 Le Page Park 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 0 45 0.9515
5 Cluden 4 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 39 0.8332
6 Bentleigh ANA 4 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 0 0 3 0 3 6 39 0.7003
7 Carnegie South 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 33 0.6985
8 Dingley 2 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - Longmuir Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Le Page Park 1 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 3 6 60 1.2309
2 East Sandringham 1 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 6 6 57 1.6342
3 Elwood 1 6 6 0 3 6 0 6 0 3 6 3 3 3 10 55 1.0299
4 Brighton Union 1 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 10 3 0 3 3 6 0 52 1.6227
5 Bentleigh Uniting 1 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 0 3 6 3 3 0 6 48 1.0887
6 Mackie 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 3 0 3 3 6 0 30 0.8840
7 Bentleigh ANA 1 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 27 0.6145
8 West Bentleigh 1 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 15 0.5835
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2020 3:55AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - D Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Hampton United 1 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 3 6 66 2.2280
2 Cheltenham Park 1 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 3 6 60 1.2720
3 Brighton Union 2 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 3 6 0 51 1.3316
4 Bentleigh ANA 2 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 3 0 6 45 1.0024
5 Melbourne Wanderers 1 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 42 0.9969
6 West Bentleigh 2 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 6 33 0.7639
7 East Oakleigh 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 3 3 0 30 0.6561
8 Mackie 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 9 0.5791
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - H Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Cheltenham Park 2 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 57 1.6648
2 Hampton Central 3 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 48 0.8057
3 Bentleigh Uniting 4 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 0 45 1.3509
4 CHAG 2 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 6 45 1.1810
5 Oakleigh District Footballers 1 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 3 3 0 42 1.1004
6 Omega 4 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 3 0 6 27 0.6927
7 Brighton Union 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 18 0.5999
8 St Brigid's/St Louis 1 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.5852
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2020 3:55AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16B
SECA FRIDAY U16B NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 West Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 42 3.4014
2 Elwood 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 1.4218
3 Brighton Union 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 1.3959
4 South Melbourne Di stricts 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 0.9090
5 Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 3 3 30 1.5724
6 Moorabbin 1 6 0 3 0 3 3 6 3 3 27 0.7684
7 Hampton Central 1 6 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 21 0.5399
8 Bentleigh Uniting 1 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 1.2430
9 Washington Park 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 12 0.4672
10 Elsternwick 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 12 0.3206
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2020 3:51AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14B
SECA FRIDAY U14B NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bentleigh ANA / Moorabbin 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 42 2.2987
2 Elwood 1 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 6 39 1.8079
3 South Melbourne Districts 1 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 6 39 1.0852
4 Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 36 1.3178
5 Brighton Union 2 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 0 27 1.6991
6 Brighton 2 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 21 0.7871
7 Hampton 1 0 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 0 21 0.4812
8 Bentleigh Uniting 1 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 0.7665
9 Ormond 2 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 0.6734
10 Elsternwick 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 9 0.3558
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
SECA FRIDAY U!$C NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Washington Park 1 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 6 39 1.5503
2 Bentleigh ANA 2 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 33 1.3944
3 Port Melbourne 1 0 6 3 0 6 3 6 3 3 30 1.0387
4 Cluden 2 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 0 27 1.2070
5 Brighton Union / Cluden 6 6 3 0 0 3 6 3 0 27 0.9591
6 Brighton 4 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 0 27 0.8586
7 Ormond / Carnegie Sth 3 6 3 6 0 3 0 3 0 24 1.2103
8 McKinnon 2 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 24 0.9167
9 Elsternwick 2 3 0 3 6 0 3 0 3 6 24 0.7858
10 Bentleigh 2 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 15 0.5514
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2020 3:52AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri 14A
SECA FRIDAY U14A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 St Brigid's/St Louis 1 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 3 3 39 0.8597
2 Brighton 1 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 36 1.7148
3 Brighton Union 1 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 3 33 1.6391
4 Le Page Park 1 6 0 6 6 6 3 0 3 0 30 0.6862
5 Ormond 1 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 27 1.4513
6 Aspendale 1 0 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 27 1.1832
7 Carnegie 1 6 3 0 0 6 3 0 3 0 21 1.0413
8 East Sandringham 1 0 3 3 0 0 3 6 3 3 21 0.5526
9 McKinnon 1 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 6 18 0.9444
10 Beaumaris 1 0 0 6 6 0 3 0 3 0 18 0.5463
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sun North U12C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 4.4497
2 Cluden 2 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 2.3567
3 Mackie 1 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 36 2.8320
4 Cluden 1 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 30 0.6927
5 Carnegie 1 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 24 0.5461
6 Brighton Union 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 12 0.6051
7 Ormond 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.4680
8 South Caulfield 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0.2472
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat U12A
Sat 12A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Le Page Park 1 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 45 1.9368
2 Ormond 1 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 45 1.7422
3 South Melbourne Districts 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 42 1.5251
4 Carnegie 1 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 30 1.2509
5 Brighton Union 1 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 30 0.9258
6 Port Melbourne 1 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 24 1.0159
7 Brighton 1 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 24 0.9661
8 Parkdale1 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 24 0.8069
9 Bentleigh 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0.4908
10 St Brigid's/St Louis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4095
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Washington Park 1 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.8661
2 McKinnon 1 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.3931
3 Bentleigh Uniting 1 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 48 1.1665
4 Brighton 2 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 36 1.0698
5 Mackie 1 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 24 0.9154
6 Moorabbin/Bent ANA 1 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 24 0.6085
7 Ormond 2 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 18 0.8237
8 Brighton Union 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 12 1.0269
9 South Melbourne Districts 2 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 12 0.6192
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Elwood 1 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 48 2.5336
2 Carnegie 2 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 42 2.0272
3 Ormond 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 42 1.2889
4 Brighton Union 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 36 1.7691
5 Carnegie 3 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 36 1.5044
6 Bentleigh Uniting 2 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 30 0.9147
7 East Sandringham 2 6 0 6 6 6 3 0 0 0 27 0.8832
8 Washington Park 2 0 0 0 0 6 3 6 6 0 21 0.5292
9 South Melbourne Districts 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 18 0.6310
10 South Melbourne Districts 3 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.5948
11 Brighton 3 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 9 0.5125
12 Port Melbourne 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0.5832
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


All Girls Cricket Competition - 13&U Stage 2 - Wednesday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Wash. Park/Carnegie/Ormond 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 72
2
Parkdale 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 72
3
Glen Waverley 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 3 69
4
Toorak-Prahran 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 0 3 60
5
Parkdale United 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 54
6
East Malvern Tooronga 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 3 6 6 0 0 51
7
St Brigid's/St Louis 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 42
8
Le Page Park 3 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 42
9
Dingley 3 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 6 0 36
10
Mt Waverley 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 33
11
Brighton 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 24
12
Bentleigh Uniting 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 18
13
Cluden 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 3 0 0 0 0 6
14
Brighton Union 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0 3 0 0 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 4, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - Knight Sport Snr T20 Div 1
Senior T/20 Competition - Section 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS NRR
1 Bentleigh Uniting 6 6 6 18 1.292
2 Brighton Union 6 6 6 18 0.956
3 Le Page Park 6 0 6 12 0.117
4 Washington Park 0 6 6 12 -0.174
5 Bentleigh ANA 0 6 0 6 -0.583
6 Kingston Heath 3 0 0 3 0.419
7 West Bentleigh 3 0 0 3 -1.150
8 East Sandringham 0 0 0 0 -0.823
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.